Our Dream Wedding Expo

Our Dream Wedding Expo is a company established and organized from over 30 years of Wedding, Entertainment & Hospitality Industry experience.

Our Dream Wedding Expo is taking on a new look for bridal shows in the sense of High Technology and High Energy Entertainment. Attend our show to experience its uniqueness.

With many years of experience in planning, organizing and executing events, Our Dream Wedding Expo has an organizational style few others possess. This show brings new, fresh and creative insights to the wedding industry.

This dynamic show is turning heads with some “ideas” never before experienced in a bridal show atmosphere.

Our Dream Wedding Expo Shows are planned throughout the state of Florida, so be sure to exhibit or attend our event.

Our Dream Wedding Expo bridal show is the best of the best!

Previous Shows

Tampa's Best and Most Fun-Filled Bridal Show • Our Dream Wedding Expo
19th July 2026
Saddlebrook Resort in Zephyrhills, FL
Tampa's Best and Most Fun-Filled Bridal Show • Our Dream Wedding Expo
19th April 2026
Hilton Tampa Airport Westshore in Tampa, FL
Orlando's Best & Most Fun-Filled Bridal Show • Our Dream Wedding Expo
29th March 2026
Hilton Orlando/Altamonte Springs in Orlando, FL
Our Dream Wedding Expo Fort Lauderdale
15th March 2026
Downtown Event Center - Fort Lauderdale in Fort Lauderdale, FL
First West Palm Beach Bridal Show of 2026 • Our Dream Wedding Expo
25th January 2026
Hilton Palm Beach PBI in West Palm Beach, FL
First TAMPA Wedding Expo of 2026 - Our Dream Wedding Expo
11th January 2026
The Regent in Tampa, FL
First ORLANDO Bridal Show of 2026 - Our Dream Wedding Expo
4th January 2026
Holiday Inn Resort Kissimmee by the Parks by IHG in Orlando, FL
Orlando Bridal Show
21st September 2025
The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel in Alafaya, FL
Deerfield Beach Bridal Show
3rd August 2025
DoubleTree by Hilton Deerfield Beach Boca Raton in Deerfield Beach, FL
Tampa Bridal Show
27th April 2025
The Regent in Tampa, FL
Orlando-Celebration Bridal Show
30th March 2025
Wyndham Orlando Resort & Conference Center Celebration Area in Orlando, FL
Boca Raton Bridal Show in Florida
23rd February 2025
Embassy Suites by Hilton Boca Raton in Boca Raton, FL
West Palm Beach Bridal Show in Florida
26th January 2025
Hilton Palm Beach Airport in West Palm Beach, FL
Orlando Bridal Show in Florida
12th January 2025
Marriott Orlando Downtown in Orlando, FL
Tampa Bridal Show in Florida
5th January 2025
The Regent in Tampa, FL